Ettan Norra 2022 – Här hittar ni tabell samt spelschema för hela serien

Lördag 2 april, 16:00: Team TG – Täby FK 1–4
Lördag 9 april, 16:00: IF Sylvia – Team TG FF 3-0
Fredag 15 april, 14:30:  Sandvikens IF – Team TG FF 3-0
Söndag 24 april, 15:00: Stockholm Internazionale – Team TG 4-0
Lördag 30 april, 13:00: Team TG – IF Karlstad Fotboll 0-5
Lördag 7 maj, 13:00: Motala AIF – Team TG 2-1
Lördag 14 maj, 13:00: Gefle IF – Team TG 3-0
Söndag 22 maj, 13.00: Team TG – BK Forward, Nolia 1.
Torsdag 26 maj, 15:00: Vasalunds IF – Team TG, Skytteholms IP
Tisdag 31 maj, 19:00: Team TG – Umeå FC, Umeå Energi Arena SOL
Söndag 5 juni, 13:00: Örebro Syrianska IF – Team TG, Mellringe IP
Lördag 11 juni, 16:00: Team TG – Hammarby Talang, Nolia 1
Söndag 19 juni, 15:00: IFK Haninge – Team TG, Torvalla IP
Söndag 26 juni, 16:00: Team TG – Sollentuna FK, Umeå Energi Arena SOL
Torsdag 30 juni, 19:00: Piteå IF – Team TG, LF Arena
Fredag 5 augusti, 19:00: Team TG – Piteå IF, Umeå Energi Arena SOL
Onsdag 10 augusti, 19:00: Sollentuna FK – Team TG, Sollentunavallen
Söndag 14 augusti, 12:00: Team TG – Gefle IF, Umeå Energi Arena SOL
Lördag 20 augusti, 18:00: Team TG – IF Sylvia, Umeå Energi Arena SOL
Söndag 28 augusti, 16:00: Sandvikens IF – Team TG, Jernvallen
Fredag 2 september, 19:00: Umeå FC – Team TG, Umeå Energi Arena SOL
Söndag 11 september, 13:00: Team TG – Örebro Syrianska IF, Umeå Energi Arena SOL,
Söndag 18 september, 15:00: Täby FK – Team TG, Tibblevallen
Söndag 25 september, 13:00: Team TG – Motala AIF, Umeå Energi Arena SOL
Söndag 2 oktober, 13:00: IF Karlstad Fotboll – Team TG, Tingvalla IP
Söndag 9 oktober, 16:00: Team TG – Vasalunds IF, Umeå Energi Arena SOL
Lördag 15 oktober, 16:00: Hammarby Talang – Team TG, Hammarby IP
Söndag 23 oktober, 15:30: Team TG – IFK Haninge, Umeå Energi Arena SOL
Lördag 29 oktober, 13:00: BK Forward – Team TG FF, Trängens IP
Söndag 6 november, 15:00: Team TG FF – Stockholm Internazionale, Umeå Energi Arena SOL

Träningsmatcher 2022
Lördag 5/2, 16.15: Team TG FF – Skellefteå FF 22
Mål, Team TG: Martynas Poderis, Jesper Lindgren Gysenius.
Lördag 12/2, 16.15: Team TG FF – Gottne IF 0–2
Lördag 19/2, 16.15: Team TF FF – Friska Viljor 3-1 
Mål, Team TG: William Hansson, Jesper Lindgren Gysenius, William Rönnlund.
Lördag 5/3, 16.15: Team TG FF – Umeå FC 2-2 
Mål, Team TG: Jesper Lindgren Gysenius, Adel Ziarat.
Lördag 12/3, 14.00: Piteå IF – Team TG FF 5-0
Lördag 26/3, 15.00: Boden – Team TG FF 1–0